FANDOM


This article contains a sortable list of minor factions ONLY for char P. For the rest of the characters, please visit the index page for minor factions.

Name System Allegiance Government
P'urhep Crimson Rats P'urhep Independent Anarchy
P'urhep Patron's Principles P'urhep Empire Patronage
PLX 695 Values Party PLX 695 Federation Democracy
PPM 41187 PLC PPM 41187 Federation Corporate
PPM 62114 Gold Gang PPM 62114 Independent Anarchy
PW Hydrae Federal Corporation PW Hydrae Federation Corporate
PW Hydrae Purple Fortune Inc PW Hydrae Independent Corporate
Pa Kammai Travel & Co Pa Kammai Empire Corporate
Pa Kazahuan Silver Society Pa Kazahuan Independent Anarchy
Pa Para Labour Pa Para Independent Democracy
Pa Para Partners Pa Para Federation Corporate
Pa Puggsa Independent Governance Pa Puggsa Independent Patronage
Pacalite Movement Pacalite Independent Dictatorship
Pacalite Universal Systems Pacalite Federation Corporate
Pacamundu Ltd Pacamundu Independent Corporate
Pacana Jet Comms Organisation Pacana Federation Corporate
Pacanis Crimson Boys Pacanis Independent Anarchy
Pacap Silver Pirates Pacap Independent Anarchy
Pach Kach Conservatives Pach Kach Empire Dictatorship
Pachamama Gold Public Group Pachamama Federation Corporate
Pachanu Limited Pachanu Independent Corporate
Pachanu Purple Organisation Pachanu Independent Anarchy
Pachanwen Citizens' Forum Pachanwen Empire Patronage
Pachanwen General Network Pachanwen Federation Corporate
Pachita Defence Party Pachita Independent Dictatorship
Pachita Future Pachita Federation Democracy
Padh & Co Padh Independent Corporate
Paeligni Industries Paeligni Federation Corporate
Paeling Blue Life & Co Paeling Federation Corporate
Paemani Monarchy Paemani Independent Feudal
Paeni Purple Organisation Hyades Sector YZ-O b6-3 Independent Anarchy
Paeni Purple Organisation Paeni Independent Anarchy
Paeni Silver Electronics & Co Paeni Independent Corporate
Paentun Citizens of Tradition Paentun Empire Patronage
Paentun Silver Posse Paentun Independent Anarchy
Paesan Limited Paesan Independent Corporate
Paesans Comms Interstellar Paesans Empire Corporate
Paesi Comms Company Paesi Independent Corporate
Paesi Empire Consulate Paesi Empire Patronage
Paesi Jet Clan Paesi Independent Anarchy
Paesia Future Assiones Federation Democracy
Paesia Future Khan Gubii Federation Democracy
Paesia Future Paesia Federation Democracy
Paesia Partners Paesia Independent Corporate
Paesici Commodities Paesici Federation Corporate
Paesici Organisation Paesici Empire Corporate
Paesici Purple Clan Paesici Independent Anarchy
Paesing Freedom Party Paesing Independent Dictatorship
Paesing Jet Dragons Paesing Independent Anarchy
Paestae Bridge Company Paestae Independent Corporate
Paestae Confederation Paestae Independent Confederacy
Paeste Company Paeste Independent Corporate
Paeste Free Paeste Federation Democracy
Paesui Xena Brothers Paesui Xena Independent Anarchy
Paesui Xena Electronics Inc Paesui Xena Independent Corporate
Paesvate Patron's Principles Paesvate Empire Patronage
Pah Jet State Solutions Pah Federation Corporate
Pai Ho Corp. Pai Ho Federation Corporate
Pai Huldr Empire Assembly Pai Huldr Empire Patronage
Pai Huldr Power Limited Pai Huldr Empire Corporate
Pai Shihil Crimson Electronics Pai Shihil Federation Corporate
Pai Shihil Incorporated Pai Shihil Independent Corporate
Pai Shihil Jet Society Pai Shihil Independent Anarchy
Pai Szu aristocrats Pai Szu Independent Feudal
Paijao Network Paijao Federation Corporate
Paijao Noblement Paijao Independent Feudal
Paiphu State Co Paiphu Federation Corporate
Paita Purple Posse Paita Independent Anarchy
Paitra Universal Company Paitra Independent Corporate
Paiwatec Legal Limited Paiwatec Empire Corporate
Paiyati Federal Co Paiyati Independent Corporate
Paiyati Partnership Paiyati Federation Confederacy
Paiyungh Liberals Paiyungh Federation Democracy
Pakadji Group Pakadji Federation Corporate
Pakaia Services Pakaia Empire Corporate
Paladin Consortium LFT 37 Independent Democracy
Palaemon Future Palaemon Federation Democracy
Palanti Corp. Palanti Independent Corporate
Paledawa Free Paledawa Independent Democracy
Palee Bureau Palee Independent Dictatorship
Palee Partners Palee Independent Corporate
Palee Progressive Party Palee Federation Democracy
Palekereg Blue Transport Hldgs Palekereg Independent Corporate
Palekereg Imperial Society Palekereg Empire Patronage
Palengue Company Palengue Independent Corporate
Paleni Industries Paleni Independent Corporate
Paletes Interstellar Paletes Federation Corporate
Palis Front Palis Independent Dictatorship
Paliti Alliance Paliti Independent Confederacy
Paliti Comms Inc Paliti Federation Corporate
Paliti Society Paliti Independent Anarchy
Palivik Crimson Major Int Palivik Independent Corporate
Pallaeni General Co Pallaeni Federation Corporate
Palliep Noblement Palliep Empire Feudal
Palliep Purple Posse Palliep Independent Anarchy
Palliyan Jet Brotherhood Palliyan Independent Anarchy
Palliyan Services Palliyan Independent Corporate
Palliyar Blue Adv Inc Palliyar Empire Corporate
Palliyar Organisation Palliyar Independent Anarchy
Pallu Blue Bridge Inc Pallu Federation Corporate
Palluvumbo Creative Incorporated Palluvumbo Independent Corporate
Palluvumbo Dragons Palluvumbo Independent Anarchy
Pamenhari Flag Pamenhari Independent Dictatorship
Pamequi Crimson Fortune Ind Pamequi Independent Corporate
Pamequi Defence Force Pamequi Independent Dictatorship
Pamequi Services Pamequi Federation Corporate
Paminie Resistance Paminie Independent Democracy
Pan Galactic Mining Corp. Imani Independent Corporate
Pan Galactic Mining Corp. Parenni Federation Corporate
Pan Galactic Mining Corp. Snoquot Independent Corporate
Pan Galactic Mining Corp. Vendemo Independent Corporate
Panara Empire Pact Panara Empire Patronage
Panara Jet Organisation Panara Independent Anarchy
Panarion Future Panarion Independent Democracy
Panarion Legal Incorporated Panarion Federation Corporate
Panarion Silver Dragons Panarion Independent Anarchy
Pancegilal Crimson Creative Pancegilal Empire Corporate
Pancegilal Dynasty Pancegilal Empire Feudal
Panchua Jet Travel Co Panchua Federation Corporate
Panchua Shared Panchua Independent Cooperative
Panci Empire Pact Panci Empire Patronage
Panci Gold Advanced Industries Panci Independent Corporate
Pancienses Network Pancienses Empire Corporate
Pandadjara Alliance Pandadjara Independent Confederacy
Pandemonium Gold Central Ind Pandemonium Empire Corporate
Pandemonium Silver Vision Comms Pandemonium Empire Corporate
Pandinus Dynamic Ltd Pandinus Independent Corporate
Pandjuk Silver Crew Pandjuk Independent Anarchy
Pandra Central Corp. Pandra Independent Corporate
Pandra Free Pandra Federation Democracy
Pandra Jet Posse Pandra Independent Anarchy
Pang Crimson Fortune Network Pang Independent Corporate
Pang Guans Silver Public Int Pang Guans Independent Corporate
Panga Industries Panga Independent Corporate
Panga Partnership Panga Independent Confederacy
Panganau Legal Network Panganau Independent Corporate
Pangerang Bridge Commodities Pangerang Independent Corporate
Pangilagara Citizen's Party Lao Yanes Empire Patronage
Pangilagara Citizen's Party Pangilagara Empire Patronage
Pangkomo Front Pangkomo Independent Dictatorship
Pangluya Vision Group Pangluya Independent Corporate
Panik Labour Panik Federation Democracy
Panik Silver Major Industries Panik Independent Corporate
Panitollemi Company Panitollemi Federation Corporate
Panjabell Silver Control Ltd Panjabell Federation Corporate
Panoi Holdings Panoi Federation Corporate
Panomi Central Commodities Panomi Independent Corporate
Panomi Future Panomi Federation Democracy
Panopi & Co Panopi Federation Corporate
Panorua Corp. Panorua Independent Corporate
Panorua Crimson Power PLC Panorua Federation Corporate
Panossini Holdings Panossini Empire Corporate
Papa Silver Clan Papa Independent Anarchy
Papako Crimson Federal & Co Papako Empire Corporate
Para Indra Regulatory State Para Indra Independent Dictatorship
Para Indra Resistance HIP 49308 Alliance Democracy
Para Indra Resistance Para Indra Alliance Democracy
Para United Para Alliance Cooperative
Paraiowal Blue Brothers Paraiowal Independent Anarchy
Parakan Interstellar Parakan Federation Corporate
Parakana Domain Parakana Independent Feudal
Parakana Partners Parakana Independent Corporate
Parakara Blue Creative Exchange Parakara Independent Corporate
Param Independent Governance Param Independent Patronage
Paramburi Coalition Paramburi Federation Confederacy
Paramburi Solutions Paramburi Independent Corporate
Parana United Commodities Parana Independent Corporate
Parapa Partners Parapa Independent Corporate
Parapa Regulatory State Parapa Independent Dictatorship
Paras Constitution Party Paras Empire Dictatorship
Paratolit Blue General Industry Paratolit Empire Corporate
Paraudika Defence Force Paraudika Independent Dictatorship
Paraudika Jet Drug Empire Paraudika Independent Anarchy
Paray Gold General Commodities Paray Federation Corporate
Parcae Dynamic PLC LHS 2430 Federation Corporate
Parcae Dynamic PLC Parcae Federation Corporate
Parcae Stakeholders Parcae Independent Cooperative
Pard Bureau Pard Empire Dictatorship
Pardan Empire League Pardan Empire Patronage
Pardh Jet Vision Solutions Pardh Empire Corporate
Pardhi Co Pardhi Empire Corporate
Pardian Commodities Pardian Federation Corporate
Pardii Empire Party Pardii Empire Patronage
Pardis Democrats Pardis Independent Democracy
Pardis Purple Travel Co Pardis Independent Corporate
Pardok Creative Interstellar Pardok Independent Corporate
Pardok Empire Party Pardok Empire Patronage
Pareco & Co Pareco Federation Corporate
Pareco Dynamic Systems Pareco Independent Corporate
Parecoyenni Empire Pact Parecoyenni Empire Patronage
Parecoyenni Systems Parecoyenni Independent Corporate
Pared Limited Pared Independent Corporate
Pareda Partners Pareda Independent Corporate
Paredarerme Travel Incorporated Paredarerme Independent Corporate
Pareldi Universal Company Pareldi Independent Corporate
Parenich Inc Parenich Federation Corporate
Parens Central Group Parens Independent Corporate
Parenses Autocracy Parenses Independent Dictatorship
Parenses Defence Party Parenses Independent Dictatorship
Parenses Partners Parenses Federation Corporate
Paresa Inc Paresa Empire Corporate
Paresa Patron's Principles Paresa Empire Patronage
Paresatsaut Clan Paresatsaut Independent Anarchy
Parezmia Gold Boys Parezmia Independent Anarchy
Parhaiya Blue Comms Systems Parhaiya Independent Corporate
Parhua Purple Major Corp. HIP 111657 Independent Corporate
Parhua Purple Major Corp. Saontiana Independent Corporate
Parhul Co-operative Parhul Independent Cooperative
Parhul Silver Electronics Hldgs Parhul Empire Corporate
Paria Company Paria Independent Corporate
Paria Jet Rats Paria Independent Anarchy
Pariabaka Creative Network Pariabaka Independent Corporate
Pariabaka Progressive Party Pariabaka Federation Democracy
Paribeb Power Corp. Paribeb Independent Corporate
Paribela Jet Raiders Paribela Independent Anarchy
Parinta Gold Clan Parinta Independent Anarchy
Parja Blue Camorra Parja Independent Anarchy
Parjanya Brotherhood Parjanya Independent Anarchy
Parnabog Future Parnabog Federation Democracy
Parnabog Gold Partnership Parnabog Independent Anarchy
Parnian Gold Crew Parnian Independent Anarchy
Parnut Purple Power Corporation Parnut Federation Corporate
Parnuteni Limited Parnuteni Independent Corporate
Parorans Hand Gang Parorans Independent Anarchy
Parorans Patrons of Law Parorans Empire Patronage
Parorans Systems Parorans Independent Corporate
Parovii Democrats Parovii Federation Democracy
Parowah Posse Parowah Independent Anarchy
Pars Blue Creative Industries Pars Empire Corporate
Pars Gold Drug Empire Pars Independent Anarchy
Parsi Silver Raiders Parsi Independent Anarchy
Parta Solutions Parta Federation Corporate
Partha Dynasty Partha Independent Feudal
Parthians First Parthians Independent Dictatorship
Parthians Holdings Parthians Independent Corporate
Parthini Silver Galactic Co Parthini Independent Corporate
Parti PLC Parti Federation Corporate
Parti Silver Brothers Parti Independent Anarchy
Parti Stakeholders Parti Independent Cooperative
Partii Order Partii Independent Dictatorship
Partnership of 68 Draconis 68 Draconis Independent Confederacy
Partnership of 83 Cancri 83 Cancri Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Abidii Abidii Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Adeo Adeo Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Aduninuan Aduninuan Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Aiabara Aiabara Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Aiabara Derrim Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Albicevci Albicevci Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Amijangal Amijangal Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Anmatyerre Anmatyerre Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Aritimi Aritimi Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Ayora Ayora Federation Confederacy
Partnership of BD+29 3029 BD+29 3029 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of BD+29 3029 BD+33 2990 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of BD+48 1845B BD+48 1845B Alliance Anarchy
Partnership of BD+59 1851 BD+59 1851 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of BPM 28514 BPM 28514 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Bean Bean Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Belevi Belevi Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Bhottadja Bhottadja Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Buganda Buganda Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Bumba Bumba Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Byerus Byerus Independent Confederacy
Partnership of CD-45 7854 CD-45 7854 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of CD-55 1514 CD-55 1514 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Cagnir Cagnir Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Can Nik Can Nik Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Carnates Carnates Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Chankates Chankates Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Chen Zaihe Chen Zaihe Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Coco Coco Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Coelans Coelans Independent Anarchy
Partnership of DW Camelopardalis DW Camelopardalis Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Diticush Diticush Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Draualang Draualang Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Estanatlehi Estanatlehi Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Fengalufon Fengalufon Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Fenrichua Fenrichua Federation Confederacy
Partnership of GD 319 GD 319 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Garib Garib Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Gerdhr Gerdhr Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Gliese 9468 Gliese 9468 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Guan Wango Guan Wango Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 103678 HIP 103678 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 106714 HIP 106714 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 110695 HIP 110695 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 110797 HIP 110797 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 112135 HIP 112135 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 112135 Triquagsak Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 114960 HIP 114960 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 11909 HIP 11909 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 17766 HIP 17766 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 19147 HIP 19147 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 44727 HIP 44727 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 62816 HIP 62816 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 67086 HIP 67086 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 67152 HIP 67152 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 76911 HIP 76911 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 78551 HIP 78551 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of HIP 794 HIP 794 None Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 85639 HIP 85639 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HIP 97567 HIP 97567 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of HR 197 HR 197 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of HR 8250 HR 8250 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Hu Jung Hu Jung Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Ibibe Ibibe Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Intes Intes Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Ipetae Ipetae Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Irula Irula Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Itzambivat Itzambivat Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Jicaura Jicaura Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Joro Joro Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Ju Sheng Ju Sheng Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Jura Laima Jura Laima Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Kalaik Kalaik Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Kalangputys Kalangputys Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Kalva Kalva Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Kaupatak Kaupatak Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Kimi Kimi Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Kuntitak Kuntitak Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Kuwan Slavs Kuwan Slavs Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Kwekwatta Kwekwatta Federation Confederacy
Partnership of L 119-33 L 119-33 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of LHS 1230 LHS 1230 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LHS 1561 LHS 1561 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of LHS 1779 LHS 1779 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of LHS 2687 LHS 2687 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LHS 2819 LHS 2819 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LHS 2819 LP 64-194 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LHS 417 LHS 417 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of LHS 417 Tilian Federation Confederacy
Partnership of LP 675-76 LP 675-76 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LTT 1598 LTT 1598 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LTT 17686 LTT 17686 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LTT 6043 LTT 6043 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LTT 6710 LTT 6710 Independent Anarchy
Partnership of LTT 9315 LTT 9315 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Ladabalbasa Aecerbot Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Ladabalbasa Ladabalbasa Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Lethe Lethe Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Li Cha Hedeinichs Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Li Cha Li Cha Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Luluwala Luluwala Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Lupheng Lupheng Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Malatia Malatia Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Mannosuse Mannosuse Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Markab Markab Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Mechet Mechet Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Menes Menes Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Moan Moan Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Mongatha Mongatha Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Moraikda Arietis Sector FW-W c1-16 Independent Corporate
Partnership of Moraikda Arietis Sector FW-W c1-4 Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Moraikda Moraikda Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Mwamba Mwamba Independent Anarchy
Partnership of NLTT 46709 NLTT 46709 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of NLTT 8662 NLTT 8084 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of NLTT 8662 NLTT 8662 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Nandjil Nandjil Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Nareri Nareri Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Ngolai Ngolai Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Nitikaba Nitikaba Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Njulan Njulan Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Nkana Nkana Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Nurungu Nurungu Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Nyamwezi Nyamwezi Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Onateru Onateru Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Onyama Onyama Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Ordovii Ordovii Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Oretana Oretana Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Othieh Othieh Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Paemalites Paemalites Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Paiphu Paiphu Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Pangilagara Pangilagara Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Payatamu Payatamu Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Phra Imish Phra Imish Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Purui Xuang Purui Xuang Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Rangchan Rangchan Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Ross 193 Ross 193 Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Semakana Semakana Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Senti Senti Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Skaoismont Skaoismont Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Suku Maola Suku Maola Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Susano Susano Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Tambaiamo Tambaiamo Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Temba Temba Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Thakalaa Thakalaa Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Toromona Toromona Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Triviatii Triviatii Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Ts'ao Tach Ts'ao Tach Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Vafthruva Vafthruva Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Vishepeu Vishepeu Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Wodimui Wodimui Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Xavalenti Xavalenti Independent Anarchy
Partnership of Yakshmi Yakshmi Independent Confederacy
Partnership of Zang Tangma Zang Tangma Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Zemez Zemez Federation Confederacy
Partnership of Zochna Zochna Federation Confederacy
Party of 32 Mu Serpentis 32 Mu Serpentis Independent Dictatorship
Party of 44 b Ophiuchi 44 b Ophiuchi Independent Dictatorship
Party of Aburaces Aburaces Empire Dictatorship
Party of Anoukha Anoukha Independent Dictatorship
Party of Anumalan Anumalan Independent Dictatorship
Party of BD+11 2925 BD+11 2925 Independent Dictatorship
Party of BD+65 210 BD+65 210 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Banapityas Banapityas Independent Dictatorship
Party of Batari Batari Independent Dictatorship
Party of Bestia Bestia Independent Dictatorship
Party of Brahma Brahma Independent Dictatorship
Party of Buganda Buganda Empire Dictatorship
Party of Bugas Bugas Independent Dictatorship
Party of Calch Calch Independent Dictatorship
Party of Camaye Camaye Independent Dictatorship
Party of Ch'uanga Ch'uanga Independent Dictatorship
Party of Chang Yeh Chang Yeh Independent Dictatorship
Party of Chodhara Chodhara Independent Dictatorship
Party of Cockaigne Cockaigne Independent Dictatorship
Party of Corngari Corngari Empire Dictatorship
Party of Daha Col 285 Sector RV-Q b20-3 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Daha Daha Independent Dictatorship
Party of Didiomanja Didiomanja Independent Dictatorship
Party of Docleachi Docleachi Independent Dictatorship
Party of Eta-2 Hydri Eta-2 Hydri Independent Dictatorship
Party of Ganiyan Ganiyan Independent Dictatorship
Party of Guy Guy Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 110776 HIP 110776 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 18843 HIP 18843 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 20492 HIP 20492 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 4877 HIP 4877 Empire Dictatorship
Party of HIP 50032 HIP 50032 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 61522 HIP 61522 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 8251 HIP 8251 Independent Dictatorship
Party of HIP 82820 HIP 82820 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Humatsu Humatsu Empire Dictatorship
Party of Iverdi Iverdi Independent Dictatorship
Party of Jatana Jatana Independent Dictatorship
Party of Julana Julana Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kalana Kalana Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kanaheim Kanaheim Empire Dictatorship
Party of Khasiri Khasiri Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kholita Kholita Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kokaana Kokaana Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kushen Kushen Independent Dictatorship
Party of Kwakinne Kwakinne Independent Dictatorship
Party of LFT 300 LFT 300 Independent Dictatorship
Party of LHS 223 LHS 223 Independent Dictatorship
Party of LTT 617 LTT 617 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Laguts Laguts Independent Dictatorship
Party of Lambda Arae Lambda Arae Independent Dictatorship
Party of Liburumni Liburumni Empire Dictatorship
Party of Lu Dis Hyades Sector FB-X d1-41 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Lu Dis Lu Dis Independent Dictatorship
Party of Maring Maring Independent Dictatorship
Party of Nayapota Nayapota Independent Dictatorship
Party of Nuxalkuq Nuxalkuq Empire Dictatorship
Party of Opetes Opetes Independent Dictatorship
Party of Osermians Osermians Independent Dictatorship
Party of Pancho Pancho Independent Dictatorship
Party of Patosata Patosata Empire Dictatorship
Party of Ross 298 Ross 298 Independent Dictatorship
Party of Selkit Selkit Independent Dictatorship
Party of Sieganga Sieganga Empire Dictatorship
Party of Takualmash Takualmash Independent Dictatorship
Party of Tapiete Tapiete Empire Dictatorship
Party of Tekenatam Tekenatam Independent Dictatorship
Party of Trocmii Trocmii Independent Dictatorship
Party of Varayah Varayah Independent Dictatorship
Party of Wally Berod Wally Berod Empire Dictatorship
Party of Wandjera Wandjera Independent Dictatorship
Party of Wikini Wikini Empire Dictatorship
Party of Yoru Yoru Independent Dictatorship
Party of Zary Orany Zary Orany Independent Dictatorship
Party of Zeta Volantis Zeta Volantis Empire Dictatorship
Party of Zosi Zosi Independent Dictatorship
Party of bhodha Bhodha Empire Dictatorship
Paru First Paru Empire Dictatorship
Parulang Empire Pact Parulang Empire Patronage
Paruna Gold Boys Paruna Independent Anarchy
Paruna Network Paruna Independent Corporate
Parutis Corp. Parutis Federation Corporate
Parutis Crimson Organisation Parutis Independent Anarchy
Parutis Fortune Ltd Parutis Federation Corporate
Pastara Empire Party Pastara Empire Patronage
Pastara Transport Organisation Pastara Empire Corporate
Pastii Republic Party Pastii Independent Democracy
Patabracoc Galactic Corporation Patabracoc Independent Corporate
Patabracoc Jet Gang Patabracoc Independent Anarchy
Pataheimr & Co Pataheimr Independent Corporate
Pataheimr Gang Pataheimr Independent Anarchy
Pataka Silver Legal Industry Pataka Federation Corporate
Patakaka Blue Clan Patakaka Independent Anarchy
Patal Free Patal Federation Democracy
Patanawi Industry Patanawi Independent Corporate
Patanawi Silver Travel & Co Patanawi Federation Corporate
Patanawi Syndicate Patanawi Independent Anarchy
Pate Independent League Pate Independent Patronage
Path Vision Solutions Path Federation Corporate
Patha Network Patha Federation Corporate
Pathamon Alliance Pathamon Independent Confederacy
Pathamon CO Arietis Sector MX-U c2-18 Independent Corporate
Pathamon Gold Power Services Pathamon Independent Corporate
Pathan Bridge Systems Pathan Independent Corporate
Pathan Movement Pathan Independent Dictatorship
Pathan State Network Pathan Independent Corporate
Pathokula Allied Group Col 285 Sector EC-H b12-1 Independent Democracy
Pathokula Purple Partnership Pathokula Independent Anarchy
Patocuda Corp. Patocuda Independent Corporate
Patocuda League Patocuda Independent Dictatorship
Patollo Citizen Party Patollo Independent Communism
Patollo Jet Major Partners Patollo Independent Corporate
Patollu Boys Patollu Independent Anarchy
Patollu Bridge Incorporated Patollu Independent Corporate
Patollu Collective Patollu Independent Cooperative
Patora Co Patora Independent Corporate
Patora Logistics Patora Independent Corporate
Patrons of Little Norway HIP 20524 Empire Patronage
Pauahtun Industry Pauahtun Federation Corporate
Pauang PLC Pauang Independent Corporate
Pauang Progressive Party Arietis Sector DL-Y d95 Independent Democracy
Pauang Progressive Party Pauang Independent Democracy
Pauatunus Inc Pauatunus Independent Corporate
Pauatunus Public Organisation Pauatunus Federation Corporate
Paucatec Raiders Paucatec Independent Anarchy
Paucates Citizens' Forum Paucates Empire Patronage
Paucates General Ltd Paucates Independent Corporate
Paucuman Services Paucuman Independent Corporate
Pauish aristocrats Pauish Empire Feudal
Pauishana Silver Posse Pauishana Alliance Anarchy
Paul-Friedrichs Star God-fearing Brotherhood Paul-Friedrichs Star Federation Theocracy
Pawi Empire League Pawi Empire Patronage
Pawi Shared Pawi Independent Cooperative
Pawilatal Collective Pawilatal Independent Cooperative
Payan Solutions Payan Federation Corporate
Payan for Equality Payan Independent Democracy
Payayan Network Payayan Independent Corporate
Peacock Co-op Peacock Independent Cooperative
Peacock Network Peacock Independent Corporate
Peacock Patrons of Law Peacock Empire Patronage
Pech Network Pech Independent Corporate
Peche Labour Peche Independent Democracy
Peche Purple Life Network Peche Federation Corporate
Peche Silver Pirates Peche Independent Anarchy
Pechs Crimson United Inc Pechs Independent Corporate
Pechua Holdings Pechua Independent Corporate
Peckollerci Democrats Peckollerci Alliance Democracy
Peckolong Network Peckolong Independent Corporate
Pehuti Group Pehuti Independent Corporate
Pehuti League Pehuti Federation Confederacy
Pel Empire Party Pel Empire Patronage
Pel Purple Galactic Industries Pel Empire Corporate
Pelin Creative Inc Pelin Independent Corporate
Pell League Pell Independent Dictatorship
Pella Emperor's Grace Pella Empire Patronage
Pella Gold Clan Pella Independent Anarchy
Pellang Cartel Pellang Independent Anarchy
Pellang Inc Pellang Independent Corporate
Pemede Free Pemede Federation Democracy
Pemeno Life Organisation Pemeno Empire Corporate
Pemepatung Blue State Inc Pemepatung Federation Corporate
Pemoten Brotherhood Pemoten Independent Anarchy
Pemotenil Empire Group Pemotenil Empire Patronage
Pemotenil Universal Group Pemotenil Empire Corporate
Penab Advanced Corporation Penab Federation Corporate
Penadak Values Party Penadak Independent Democracy
Penai Empire League Hiraja Empire Patronage
Penai Empire League Penai Empire Patronage
Penai Gold Dragons Penai Independent Anarchy
Penapasoak Citizens of Tradition Penapasoak Empire Patronage
Penapasoak Empire League Penapasoak Empire Patronage
Penapasoak Purple Major Inc Penapasoak Independent Corporate
Pendii Inc Pendii Federation Corporate
Pendilla Purple Comms Network Pendilla Federation Corporate
Penef Independents Penef Federation Democracy
Penef Organisation Penef Independent Corporate
Penef Purple Life Organisation Penef Independent Corporate
Peneng Wa Empire Party Peneng Wa Empire Patronage
Peng Dung Jet Creative Network Norweilemil Federation Corporate
Peng Dung Jet Creative Network Peng Dung Federation Corporate
Peng Gold Fortune Holdings Peng Independent Corporate
Pens Power Inc Pens Independent Corporate
Pentin Pro-Independent Bond Pentin Independent Patronage
Pents Incorporated Pents Independent Corporate
Pents Liberals Pents Federation Democracy
People's 45 Theta Ceti Revolutionary Party 45 Theta Ceti Federation Democracy
People's 45 c Bootis Free 45 c Bootis Federation Democracy
People's 54 Ceti for Equality 54 Ceti Independent Democracy
People's 59 Virginis for Equality 59 Virginis Federation Democracy
People's 60 Tauri Progressive Party 60 Tauri Independent Democracy
People's 69 G. Carinae Future 69 G. Carinae Federation Democracy
People's 73 Rho Cygni Democrats 73 Rho Cygni Federation Democracy
People's 83 Tau Piscium Independents 83 Tau Piscium Independent Democracy
People's Abreda Future Abreda Independent Democracy
People's Adad Liberals Adad Independent Democracy
People's Agarahma Progressive Party Agarahma Independent Democracy
People's Airman Di Free Airman Di Federation Democracy
People's Al Mina Revolutionary Party Al Mina Federation Democracy
People's Albangage Values Party Albangage Independent Democracy
People's Albangait Union Albangait Independent Communism
People's Alkh Democrats Alkh Federation Democracy
People's Alpha Chamaelontis Future Alpha Chamaelontis Federation Democracy
People's Alya Revolutionary Party Alya Federation Democracy
People's Anlave for Equality Anlave Federation Democracy
People's Apacnalis Future Apacnalis Federation Democracy
People's Apuris League Apuris Independent Confederacy
People's Assinda Labour Union Assinda Independent Communism
People's Awithamu People's Party Awithamu Independent Communism
People's BD+01 3574 Green Party BD+01 3574 Independent Democracy
People's BD+22 3579 Liberals BD+22 3579 Federation Democracy
People's BD-01 2518 Resistance BD-01 2518 Federation Democracy
People's Bacamadia Union Party Bacamadia Independent Communism
People's Backlumbha Progressive Party Backlumbha Federation Democracy
People's Bactondinks Future Bactondinks Independent Democracy
People's Balmung Future Balmung Independent Democracy
People's Bamarakw Democrats Bamarakw Federation Democracy
People's Bare Revolutionary Party Bare Federation Democracy
People's Basigi Coalition Basigi Federation Confederacy
People's Belun Confederation Belun Independent Confederacy
People's Bena Xi Liberals Bena Xi Federation Democracy
People's Bhil Mina Resistance Bhil Mina Federation Democracy
People's Bibri Labour Bibri Independent Democracy
People's Bieltani Independents Bieltani Federation Democracy
People's Bishama Free Bishama Independent Democracy
People's Blati Coalition Blati Federation Confederacy
People's Brabara Alliance Brabara Federation Confederacy
People's Breamen Revolutionary Party Breamen Independent Democracy
People's CD-53 136 Future CD-53 136 Independent Democracy
People's CD-54 471 Labour Union CD-54 471 Independent Communism
People's CD-59 1681 Independents CD-59 1681 Federation Democracy
People's CD-82 331 Future CD-82 331 Federation Democracy
People's Capo for Equality Capo Federation Democracy
People's Carcinus Resistance Carcinus Federation Democracy
People's Cegreeth Values Party Cegreeth Independent Democracy
People's Cenufo Progressive Party Cenufo Federation Democracy
People's Chana Future Chana Federation Democracy
People's Changthini for Equality Changthini Federation Democracy
People's Chao Wu Revolutionary Party Chao Wu Independent Democracy
People's Chaona Resistance Chaona Independent Democracy
People's Chati Progressive Party Chati Independent Democracy
People's Chernobo Alliance Chernobo Federation Confederacy
People's Chonpon Partnership Chonpon Federation Confederacy
People's Choujem Resistance Choujem Independent Democracy
People's Chukchair People's Party Chukchair Independent Communism
People's Chun Green Party Chun Federation Democracy
People's Cigui Alliance Cigui Federation Confederacy
People's Cintani League Cintani Independent Confederacy
People's Clayakarma Resistance Clayakarma Federation Democracy
People's Conneda Resistance Conneda Federation Democracy
People's Corian Guit Republic Party Corian Guit Independent Communism
People's Cromovii Alliance Cromovii Independent Confederacy
People's Czerni Future Czerni Independent Democracy
People's Dacian Tse Confederation Dacian Tse Federation Confederacy
People's Daibo Resistance Daibo Independent Democracy
People's Detta Liberals Detta Federation Democracy
People's Dhakhan for Equality Dhakhan Independent Democracy
People's Dharuek Labour Dharuek Independent Democracy
People's Dharuek Labour Pongo Independent Democracy
People's Dharuwar Union Dharuwar Independent Communism
People's Djambarex Republic Party Djambarex Independent Communism
People's Djamitra Independents Djamitra Federation Democracy
People's Djiwal Revolutionary Party Djiwal Independent Democracy
People's Dugnatlehi Resistance Dugnatlehi Independent Democracy
People's Edanditis Liberals Edanditis Federation Democracy
People's Edinifex Values Party Edinifex Federation Democracy
People's Eea Liberals Eea Federation Democracy
People's Ekurninka Left Party Ekurninka Independent Communism
People's Elboong Confederacy Elboong Independent Confederacy
People's Enuma for Equality Enuma Federation Democracy
People's Epsilon Indi Progressive Party Epsilon Indi Federation Democracy
People's Epsilon Scorpii Resistance Epsilon Scorpii Federation Democracy
People's Er Tchelis for Equality Er Tchelis Federation Democracy
People's Erdi for Equality Vana Federation Democracy
People's Eta-1 Pictoris Progressive Party Eta-1 Pictoris Federation Democracy
People's Euburiates Confederacy Euburiates Independent Confederacy
People's Evnis Left Party Evnis Independent Communism
People's Fang Union Party Fang Independent Communism
People's Fedmich Values Party Fedmich Independent Democracy
People's Flechankob Resistance Flechankob Federation Democracy
People's Fullich Coalition Fullich Federation Confederacy
People's GCRV 2311 Free GCRV 2311 Federation Democracy
People's GD 1192 Resistance GD 1192 Federation Democracy
People's Galibi Revolutionary Party Galibi Federation Democracy
People's Gcirisci Labour Gcirisci Independent Democracy
People's Gitsaugusi Progressive Party Gitsaugusi Federation Democracy
People's Glaucus League Glaucus Federation Confederacy
People's Gliese 550 Democrats Gliese 550 Independent Democracy
People's Grebatabea Democrats Grebatabea Federation Democracy
People's Grovichan Confederacy Grovichan Federation Confederacy
People's Guanggi Left Party Guanggi Independent Communism
People's Gunapa Free Gunapa Federation Democracy
People's Gungnir Values Party Gungnir Federation Democracy
People's Gunnovii Values Party Gunnovii Federation Democracy
People's Gunwi Green Party Gunwi Federation Democracy
People's Gyvatanoy League Gyvatanoy Federation Confederacy
People's HIP 100685 Citizen Party HIP 100685 Independent Communism
People's HIP 10175 for Equality HIP 10175 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 104549 Revolutionary Party HIP 104549 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 10834 Green Party HIP 10834 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 109612 Independents HIP 109612 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 113386 Republic Party HIP 113386 Independent Communism
People's HIP 11433 Independents HIP 11433 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 12921 People's Party HIP 12921 Independent Communism
People's HIP 15415 League HIP 15415 Federation Confederacy
People's HIP 16286 Resistance HIP 16286 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 16858 for Equality HIP 16858 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 16959 Left Party HIP 16959 Independent Communism
People's HIP 18187 Revolutionary Party HIP 18187 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 1978 Confederacy HIP 1978 Federation Confederacy
People's HIP 2319 Liberals HIP 2319 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 29792 for Equality HIP 29792 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 30486 Alliance HIP 30486 Federation Confederacy
People's HIP 31143 Partnership HIP 31143 Independent Confederacy
People's HIP 43766 Citizen Party HIP 43766 Independent Communism
People's HIP 44638 for Equality HIP 44638 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 46298 Democrats HIP 46298 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 47328 Progressive Party HIP 47328 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 47436 Democrats HIP 47436 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 52649 Free HIP 52649 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 53324 Confederacy HIP 53324 Independent Confederacy
People's HIP 55109 for Equality HIP 55109 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 56321 Confederation HIP 56321 Federation Confederacy
People's HIP 5840 Values Party HIP 5840 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 58815 Resistance HIP 58815 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 60633 Labour HIP 60633 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 62921 Progressive Party HIP 62921 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 67009 People's Party HIP 67009 Independent Communism
People's HIP 6913 Values Party HIP 6913 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 72043 Democrats HIP 72043 Federation Democracy
People's HIP 7211 Independents HIP 7211 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 76398 Values Party HIP 76398 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 79234 Unionists HIP 79234 Independent Communism
People's HIP 96072 Resistance HIP 96072 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 96095 Free HIP 96095 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 97384 Citizen Party HIP 97384 Independent Communism
People's HIP 97537 Future HIP 97537 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 99271 Labour HIP 99271 Independent Democracy
People's HIP 99591 Left Party HIP 99591 Independent Communism
People's HR 1785 Labour HR 1785 Federation Democracy
People's HR 5813 Green Party HR 5813 Federation Democracy
People's HR 687 Democrats HR 687 Federation Democracy
People's HR 7451 Free HR 7451 Federation Democracy
People's HR 7749 Democrats HR 7749 Federation Democracy
People's HR 8461 Confederacy HR 8461 Federation Confederacy
People's HR 916 Free HR 916 Federation Democracy
People's Hachihikaru Liberals Hachihikaru Independent Democracy
People's Hadad Union Party Hadad Independent Communism
People's Haithis Green Party Haithis Federation Democracy
People's He Pora Free He Pora Independent Democracy
People's He Xians Liberals He Xians Independent Democracy
People's Heveri Values Party Heveri Federation Democracy
People's Hiranyaksha Liberals Hiranyaksha Federation Democracy
People's Hirapa Liberals Hirapa Independent Democracy
People's Holvandalla Liberals Holvandalla Independent Democracy
People's Huano Future Huano Independent Democracy
People's Huichi Resistance Huichi Federation Democracy
People's Hun Nal Yeh Partnership Hun Nal Yeh Federation Confederacy
People's Iburodo Confederation Iburodo Federation Confederacy
People's Indraseno Labour Indraseno Federation Democracy
People's Intec Liberals Intec Independent Democracy
People's Iota Trianguli Australis Free Iota Trianguli Australis Independent Democracy
People's Iota-2 Fornacis Confederation Iota-2 Fornacis Independent Confederacy
People's Irukaiabozo Green Party Irukaiabozo Independent Democracy
People's Irulachan Partnership Irulachan Federation Confederacy
People's Isiti for Equality Isiti Independent Democracy
People's Islastyara Revolutionary Party Islastyara Independent Democracy
People's Jaadwadlia Resistance Jaadwadlia Independent Democracy
People's Jamuluntsu Free Jamuluntsu Federation Democracy
People's Jaradharre for Equality Jaradharre Federation Democracy
People's Jaradharre for Equality Tvasuki Federation Democracy
People's Jibio Free Jibio Federation Democracy
People's Jongsang Green Party Jongsang Federation Democracy
People's Jula Revolutionary Party Jula Independent Democracy
People's Kaitsan Coalition Kaitsan Federation Confederacy
People's Kammamalan Union Kammamalan Independent Communism
People's Kamocadroa Republic Party Kamocadroa Independent Communism
People's Kanooks Green Party Kanooks Federation Democracy
People's Kared Coalition Kared Independent Confederacy
People's Karsu Confederacy Karsu Federation Confederacy
People's Kaushi Revolutionary Party Kaushi Federation Democracy
People's Khamoori for Equality Khamoori Independent Democracy
People's Kholhou Liberals Kholhou Independent Democracy
People's Khondo Po Liberals Khondo Po Federation Democracy
People's Klikis Democrats Klikis Independent Democracy
People's Korenses Labour Korenses Federation Democracy
People's Kotian Future Kotian Independent Democracy
People's Koyans Resistance Koyans Independent Democracy
People's Kraurno Green Party Kraurno Federation Democracy
People's Krivi Coalition Krivi Federation Confederacy
People's Kunuvii Democrats Kunuvii Independent Democracy
People's Kuri Hsing Values Party Kuri Hsing Independent Democracy
People's Kurmodiae Resistance Kurmodiae Federation Democracy
People's Kurukujiali Confederacy HR 7808 Federation Confederacy
People's Kurukujiali Confederacy Kurukujiali Federation Confederacy
People's Kurukujiali Confederacy Tyerisu Federation Confederacy
People's Kuukese Free Kuukese Independent Democracy
People's LEHPM 1902 Resistance LEHPM 1902 Independent Democracy
People's LFT 367 Values Party LFT 367 Federation Democracy
People's LFT 551 League LFT 551 Federation Confederacy
People's LFT 709 Free LFT 709 Independent Democracy
People's LHS 1110 Labour LHS 1110 Independent Democracy
People's LHS 1387 People's Party LHS 1387 Independent Communism
People's LHS 1923 Confederation LHS 1923 Federation Confederacy
People's LHS 1944 Resistance LHS 1944 Federation Democracy
People's LHS 3739 Free LHS 3739 Federation Democracy
People's LHS 4047 Labour LHS 4047 Federation Democracy
People's LHS 6187 Citizen Party LHS 6187 Independent Communism
People's LHS 6386 Values Party LHS 6386 Independent Democracy
People's LHS 6427 Free LHS 6427 Federation Democracy
People's LP 465-14 Liberals LP 465-14 Federation Democracy
People's LP 658-33 Green Party LP 658-33 Federation Democracy
People's LP 792-20 Resistance LP 792-20 Federation Democracy
People's LP 849-20 Liberals LP 849-20 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 2322 Free LTT 2322 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 3981 Free LTT 3981 Independent Democracy
People's LTT 4131 Resistance LTT 4131 Independent Democracy
People's LTT 4599 Independents LTT 4599 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 4851 Democrats LTT 4851 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 5131 Green Party LTT 5131 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 5259 Revolutionary Party LTT 5259 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 6563 Values Party LTT 6563 Federation Democracy
People's LTT 8066 Alliance LTT 8066 Federation Confederacy
People's LTT 9593 Democrats LTT 9593 Federation Democracy
People's Laga for Equality Laga Independent Democracy
People's Lalande 27055 Independents Lalande 27055 Alliance Democracy
People's Lalande 30699 Progressive Party Lalande 30699 Independent Democracy
People's Leucosimha Future Leucosimha Federation Democracy
People's Liaedin Independents Liaedin Independent Democracy
People's Llyr Free Llyr Federation Democracy
People's Lusonne Green Party Lusonne Independent Democracy
People's MET 20 Liberals MET 20 Federation Democracy
People's Madjandji Resistance Madjandji Federation Democracy
People's Maghri Green Party Maghri Federation Democracy
People's Marditj Liberals Marditj Federation Democracy
People's Marindhs Progressive Party Marindhs Independent Democracy
People's Mariyota Union Mariyota Independent Communism
People's Mebegernir Revolutionary Party Mebegernir Federation Democracy
People's Meldrith Values Party Meldrith Federation Democracy
People's Mikinn Liberals Mikinn Federation Democracy
People's Mikinn Liberals Pemoten Federation Democracy
People's Minmar Free Minmar Federation Democracy
People's Mjolnir League Mjolnir Federation Confederacy
People's Mwamen Future Mwamen Independent Democracy
People's NLTT 41463 Values Party NLTT 41463 Independent Democracy
People's NLTT 52560 Progressive Party NLTT 52560 Federation Democracy
People's NLTT 9949 Democrats NLTT 9949 Federation Democracy
People's Na Chac Og Democrats Na Chac Og Independent Democracy
People's Naebisulfr Labour Naebisulfr Independent Democracy
People's Nagasairu Independents Nagasairu Federation Democracy
People's Namnetes Liberals Namnetes Federation Democracy
People's Natrians Resistance Natrians Federation Democracy
People's Nauahtunu for Equality Nauahtunu Independent Democracy
People's Ndabien Democrats Ndabien Independent Democracy
People's Nganeru Free Nganeru Federation Democracy
People's Ngartha Future Ngartha Federation Democracy
People's Ngugirawa Independents Ngugirawa Federation Democracy
People's Nijolam Resistance Nijolam Independent Democracy
People's Njambwa Independents Njambwa Federation Democracy
People's Njorovices Future Njorovices Independent Democracy
People's Nocorioson for Equality Nocorioson Federation Democracy
People's Nox Independents Nox Federation Democracy
People's Nu Kuang Revolutionary Party Nu Kuang Independent Democracy
People's Nu Tauri Independents HR 1257 Federation Democracy
People's Nu Tauri Independents Nu Tauri Federation Democracy
People's Nuit Democrats Nuit Federation Democracy
People's Ocainawaka Coalition Ocainawaka Federation Confederacy
People's Oduwaid Fo Values Party Oduwaid Fo Federation Democracy
People's Oleles Alliance Oleles Federation Confederacy
People's Ololones Coalition Ololones Federation Confederacy
People's Omicron Ursae Majoris Partnership Omicron Ursae Majoris Independent Confederacy
People's Opila Independents Opila Independent Democracy
People's Owiones Alliance Owiones Federation Confederacy
People's Paelis Free Paelis Federation Democracy
People's Paesan Labour Paesan Federation Democracy
People's Pamenhari for Equality Pamenhari Federation Democracy
People's Party of Amenili Amenili Independent Communism
People's Party of Asoorajara Asoorajara Independent Communism
People's Party of Baadaga Baadaga Independent Communism
People's Party of Bastana Bastana Independent Communism
People's Party of Fu Huangaa Fu Huangaa Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 11222 HIP 11222 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 112970 Col 285 Sector RE-P c6-5 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 112970 HIP 112970 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 14253 HIP 14253 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 16324 HIP 16324 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 17984 HIP 17984 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 21261 HIP 21261 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 31712 HIP 31712 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 35449 HIP 32945 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 35449 HIP 35449 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 58986 HIP 58986 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 75389 HIP 75389 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 75964 HIP 75964 Independent Communism
People's Party of HIP 99046 HIP 99046 Independent Communism
People's Party of Heverty Heverty Independent Communism
People's Party of Huaich Huaich Independent Communism
People's Party of Ilmeno Ilmeno Independent Communism
People's Party of Kappa Doradus Kappa Doradus Independent Communism
People's Party of Kuru Kuru Independent Communism
People's Party of Kwiambe Kwiambe Independent Communism
People's Party of LTT 14271 LTT 14271 Alliance Communism
People's Party of Meneratunu Meneratunu Independent Communism
People's Party of Mingal Mingal Independent Communism
People's Party of Mora Mora Independent Communism
People's Party of Nidarijedi Nidarijedi Independent Communism
People's Party of Nu Pictoris Nu Pictoris Independent Communism
People's Party of Paesans Paesans Independent Communism
People's Party of Rishishai Rishishai Independent Communism
People's Party of Russa Russa Independent Communism
People's Party of Sauris Sauris Independent Communism
People's Party of Selisao Jiu Selisao Jiu Independent Communism
People's Party of Teshub Teshub Independent Communism
People's Party of Thelingi Thelingi Independent Communism
People's Party of Vaipurna Vaipurna Independent Communism
People's Party of Veroa Veroa Independent Communism
People's Perendi Future Perendi Federation Democracy
People's Phra Sheng Revolutionary Party Phra Sheng Independent Democracy
People's Phra Zhons Values Party Phra Zhons Federation Democracy
People's Pikudiyung Independents Pikudiyung Federation Democracy
People's Piran Future Piran Federation Democracy
People's Pisamazin for Equality Pisamazin Independent Democracy
People's Procyon Values Party Procyon Federation Democracy
People's Prom Du Resistance Prom Du Federation Democracy
People's Purukuna League Purukuna Federation Confederacy
People's Quivira for Equality Quivira Empire Democracy
People's Ququve Progressive Party Ququve Federation Democracy
People's Rakapila Progressive Party Keries Federation Democracy
People's Rakapila Progressive Party Rakapila Federation Democracy
People's Ramandji for Equality Ramandji Independent Democracy
People's Recuayala Progressive Party Recuayala Federation Democracy
People's Rho Geminorum Free Rho Geminorum Federation Democracy
People's Rho Pavonis Labour Rho Pavonis Independent Democracy
People's Rians People's Party Rians Independent Communism
People's Rindjibal Republic Party Rindjibal Independent Communism
People's Robogassee Values Party Robogassee Federation Democracy
People's Ross 274 Progressive Party Ross 274 Independent Democracy
People's Ross 364 Independents Ross 364 Independent Democracy
People's Ross 732 Resistance Ross 732 Federation Democracy
People's Ross 860 Independents Ross 860 Federation Democracy
People's Ruwal Free Ruwal Federation Democracy
People's Salleda Citizen Party Salleda Independent Communism
People's Sambare Future Sambare Federation Democracy
People's San Wu Gu Democrats San Wu Gu Independent Democracy
People's Savian Left Party Savian Independent Communism
People's Sawasir Resistance HIP 61129 Independent Democracy
People's Sawasir Resistance Sawasir Independent Democracy
People's Selebegua Resistance Selebegua Federation Democracy
People's Sha Wa Independents Sha Wa Federation Democracy
People's Sheng Norns Republic Party Sheng Norns Independent Communism
People's Shilli Values Party Shilli Independent Democracy
People's Shonpono Progressive Party Shonpono Federation Democracy
People's Siristha Free Siristha Independent Democracy
People's Sivaci Coalition Sivaci Federation Confederacy
People's Skogulumari Independents Skogulumari Independent Democracy
People's Skokomish Union Skokomish Independent Communism
People's Suessa Union Suessa Independent Communism
People's Sumo Confederation Sumo Federation Confederacy
People's Svarizic Partnership Svarizic Independent Confederacy
People's Tabassapisi Progressive Party Tabassapisi Federation Democracy
People's Tao Ti for Equality Tao Ti Federation Democracy
People's Taotienses Confederation Taotienses Federation Confederacy
People's Tembala Democrats Tembala Federation Democracy
People's Tharuwa Progressive Party Tharuwa Independent Democracy
People's Tharwangu Confederacy Tharwangu Independent Confederacy
People's Tommavas for Equality Tommavas Independent Democracy
People's Tricasses Progressive Party Tricasses Independent Democracy
People's Tripitaka Resistance Tripitaka Federation Democracy
People's Tsim Biko Labour Tsim Biko Independent Democracy
People's Tutumu Confederacy Tutumu Independent Confederacy
People's Uadjaramin Confederacy Uadjaramin Federation Confederacy
People's Usipediq People's Party Usipediq Independent Communism
People's Utar Revolutionary Party Utar Federation Democracy
People's Veroo Independents Veroo Federation Democracy
People's Wangmin Confederacy Wangmin Federation Confederacy
People's Wari Labour Wari Federation Democracy
People's Waruts Democrats Waruts Federation Democracy
People's Windin Confederation Windin Federation Confederacy
People's Wolf 225 Alliance Wolf 225 Federation Confederacy
People's Wolf 46 Confederation Wolf 46 Federation Confederacy
People's Wongkho Free Wongkho Independent Democracy
People's Wulganda Free Wulganda Federation Democracy
People's Wulidjin Free Wulidjin Federation Democracy
People's Wulwula Revolutionary Party Wulwula Federation Democracy
People's Wuonai Independents Wuonai Federation Democracy
People's Xelardi Green Party Xelardi Independent Democracy
People's Yakabugai Liberals Yakabugai Federation Democracy
People's Yemaki Free Yemaki Federation Democracy
People's Yeninuri Liberals Yeninuri Federation Democracy
People's Yun Piri Resistance Yun Piri Independent Democracy
People's k Velorum A Revolutionary Party k Velorum A Independent Democracy
Peoples HIP 109612 Independents HIP 109612 Independent Democracy
Pepper Energy Network Pepper Independent Corporate
Peque Silver General Corp. Momotaro Empire Corporate
Peque Silver General Corp. Peque Empire Corporate
Pequen Empire League Pequen Empire Patronage
Pequen Free Pequen Independent Democracy
Pequenenses Corp. Pequenenses Independent Corporate
Peradjariu Crimson Advanced Ind Peradjariu Independent Corporate
Peraesii Empire Consulate Peraesii Empire Patronage
Peraesii Jet Dragons Peraesii Independent Anarchy
Peraesii Jet Vision Company Peraesii Empire Corporate
Peraesii Purple Bridge Systems Peraesii Empire Corporate
Peragi Focus Peragi Independent Dictatorship
Peragi Vision Systems Peragi Empire Corporate
Peramongan Comms Incorporated Peramongan Independent Corporate
Perauni Jet Power Partners Perauni Independent Corporate
Perce Citizens' Forum Perce Empire Patronage
Perce Universal & Co Perce Independent Corporate
Perci Bud Confederation HIP 14532 Federation Confederacy
Perci Bud Confederation Perci Bud Federation Confederacy
Percunceni Dynasty Percunceni Empire Feudal
Peredd Network Peredd Empire Corporate
Peregrina aristocrats HIP 18609 Independent Feudal
Peregrina aristocrats HIP 19157 Independent Feudal
Peregrina aristocrats Kagutsuchi Independent Feudal
Pereng Asli General Ltd Pereng Asli Empire Corporate
Perez Ring Brewery LHS 2637 Alliance Corporate
Perkana Freedom Party Perkana Independent Dictatorship
Perkana Solutions Perkana Independent Corporate
Perktomen Exchange Perktomen Federation Corporate
Perkunas Organisation Perkunas Federation Corporate
Perovoi League Perovoi Federation Confederacy
Perovoi Purple Advanced Dev Perovoi Independent Corporate
Persephone Empire Assembly Persephone Empire Patronage
Perun Industries Perun Federation Corporate
Pethes Purple Fortune Corp. Pethes Federation Corporate
Petra Camorra Petra Independent Anarchy
Petra Empire Pact Petra Independent Patronage
Petra PLC Petra Independent Corporate
Pfembali Network Pfembali Independent Corporate
Phanes Blue Legal Limited Phanes Federation Corporate
Phekda Society Brizo Independent Anarchy
Phekda Society Megrez Independent Anarchy
Phi Eridani Interstelar Phi Eridani Empire Corporate
Phi Eridani Patron's Principles Phi Eridani Empire Patronage
Phi-1 Pavonis Pirates Phi-1 Pavonis Independent Anarchy
Phiagre Constitution Party Phiagre Independent Dictatorship
Phiagre Industry Phiagre Independent Corporate
Phiince Electronics Industry Phiince Independent Corporate
Phorcys Netcoms Services Phorcys Federation Corporate
Phra Atah Creative Services Phra Atah Empire Corporate
Phra Athi Allied Interstellar Phra Athi Federation Corporate
Phra Athit Gold Dynamic Limited Phra Athit Independent Corporate
Phra Gongo Alliance Phra Gongo Federation Confederacy
Phra Gu Partners Phra Gu Independent Corporate
Phra Imish Hand Gang Phra Imish Independent Anarchy
Phra Indji Empire Party Phra Indji Empire Patronage
Phra Mool Camorra Phra Mool Independent Anarchy
Phra Narai Empire Group Phra Narai Empire Patronage
Phra Narai PLC Phra Narai Independent Corporate
Phra Ram Future Phra Ram Federation Democracy
Phra Ram Industry Phra Ram Independent Corporate
Phra Sheng PLC Phra Sheng Independent Corporate
Phra Shenty Silver Energy Co Phra Shenty Federation Corporate
Phra Yai Purple Ring Phra Yai Independent Anarchy
Phra Zhan Dragons Phra Zhan Independent Anarchy
Phra Zhons Focus Phra Zhons Independent Dictatorship
Phra Zhons Network Phra Zhons Federation Corporate
Phracan Federal Limited Phracan Empire Corporate
Phracani Ltd Phracani Empire Corporate
Phracani Patron's Principles Phracani Empire Patronage
Phraces Blue Crew Phraces Independent Anarchy
Phraces Corp. Phraces Independent Corporate
Phrasika Energy Network Phrasika Empire Corporate
Phrasika Law Party Phrasika Independent Dictatorship
Phrygia Progressive Party Phrygia Federation Democracy
Phrygia Purple Boys Phrygia Independent Anarchy
Pi Dhod Interstellar Pi Dhod Independent Corporate
Pi Dhod Patron's Principles Pi Dhod Empire Patronage
Pi Dimo Resistance Pi Dimo Federation Democracy
Pi Dimo Silver Brothers Pi Dimo Independent Anarchy
Pi Dimshi Interstellar Pi Dimshi Independent Corporate
Pi Disci Fortune PLC Pi Disci Federation Corporate
Pi Mensae Brotherhood Alpha Chamaelontis Independent Theocracy
Pi Mensae Brotherhood Pi Mensae Independent Theocracy
Pi Mensae Brotherhood Walgan Independent Theocracy
Pi Pavonis Transport Corp. Pi Pavonis Independent Corporate
Pi Piscis Austrini Advanced Exchange Pi Piscis Austrini Independent Corporate
Pi Piscis Austrini Forum Pi Piscis Austrini Empire Patronage
Pi Piscis Austrini Life Industries Pi Piscis Austrini Empire Corporate
Pi Piscis Austrini Nationalists Pi Piscis Austrini Independent Dictatorship
Pi Sculptoris Citizen's Party Pi Sculptoris Empire Patronage
Pi Sculptoris Partners Pi Sculptoris Independent Corporate
Piapok aristocrats Piapok Independent Feudal
Piaponnus Corporation Piaponnus Federation Corporate
Piapoyo Holdings Piapoyo Empire Corporate
Piar Industries Piar Empire Corporate
Piar Justice Party Piar Empire Dictatorship
Piara Vision Holdings Piara Empire Corporate
Pibe Imperial Society Pibe Empire Patronage
Pibe Legal Industry Pibe Independent Corporate
Pibelmen Holdings Pibelmen Federation Corporate
Pibelmen People's Co-operative Pibelmen Independent Cooperative
Pibes Crimson Electronics Inc Pibes Empire Corporate
Pic Tok League Hsie Independent Confederacy
Pican Jet Clan Pican Independent Anarchy
Pican as one Pican Independent Cooperative
Picaurukan First Picaurukan Independent Dictatorship
Picaurukan Life Industries Picaurukan Federation Corporate
Picaurukan Nationalists Picaurukan Independent Dictatorship
Picenile Organisation Picenile Federation Corporate
Pices Jet Transport Commodities Pices Independent Corporate
Pichch Interstellar Pichch Independent Corporate
Pichch Worker's Party Pichch Independent Communism
Pichi Wang Jet Brothers Pichi Wang Independent Anarchy
Pichi Wang League Pichi Wang Independent Dictatorship
Pichua Resistance Pichua Independent Democracy
Picoria Defence Party Esubilanque Empire Dictatorship
Picoria Defence Party Picoria Empire Dictatorship
Picoria Natural & Co Picoria Independent Corporate
Pictavul Empire League Pictavul Empire Patronage
Pictavul Independents Pictavul Independent Democracy
Piculta Rats Piculta Independent Anarchy
Picunche Hand Gang Picunche Independent Anarchy
Picunche Independents Picunche Federation Democracy
Picunche Order Picunche Independent Dictatorship
Picunche Organisation Picunche Independent Corporate
Picunche Solutions Picunche Federation Corporate
Picuni Empire Pact Picuni Empire Patronage
Picus Allied Picus Independent Cooperative
Picus Jet State Company Picus Federation Corporate
Pie Pro-Alliance Group Pie Alliance Patronage
Piegfrielta Gold Gang Piegfrielta Independent Anarchy
Piegua Jet Life Network Piegua Federation Corporate
Piegua Rats Piegua Independent Anarchy
Pien Ek Creative Interstellar Pien Ek Independent Corporate
Pien Nik & Co Pien Nik Empire Corporate
Pienapa Gold Dragons Pienapa Independent Anarchy
Pienapa Industry Pienapa Empire Corporate
Pijaberet Limited Pijaberet Federation Corporate
Pijan Independent Union Pijan Independent Patronage
Pijan People's Co-operative Pijan Independent Cooperative
Pijao Dynamic Co Pijao Independent Corporate
Pikudiyung Blue Creative Group Pikudiyung Independent Corporate
Pikudiyung Values Party Pikudiyung Independent Democracy
Pikum Public Group Pikum Independent Corporate
Pilatapa & Co Pilatapa Independent Corporate
Pilati Purple Universal Corp. Pilati Empire Corporate
Pilatock Defence Party Pilatock Independent Dictatorship
Pilatock Future Pilatock Federation Democracy
Pilatock Silver Partnership Pilatock Independent Anarchy
Pilatucates Central & Co Pilatucates Federation Corporate
Pilintana Gold General Systems Pilintana Federation Corporate
Piliqui Patron's Principles Piliqui Empire Patronage
Piliqui Republic Party Piliqui Independent Democracy
Piliwa Blue Dynamic Systems Piliwa Independent Corporate
Pilngalu Partners Pilngalu Independent Corporate
Pilots and the Holy Grail HIP 101846 Independent Anarchy
Pima Brothers Pima Independent Anarchy
Pimari Corporation Pimari Empire Corporate
Pindi Dominion Pindi Independent Feudal
Pindi Electronics Corporation Pindi Independent Corporate
Pindians Jet Brotherhood Pindians Independent Anarchy
Pindians Resistance Pindians Independent Democracy
Pindilla Blue Brothers Pindilla Independent Anarchy
Pindjeri Jet Organisation Pindjeri Independent Anarchy
Pindjeri Prison Colony Pindjeri Empire Prison Colony
Pinduma Energy Industry Pinduma Federation Corporate
Pinduma Gold Society Pinduma Independent Anarchy
Pingar Silver Natural Corp. Pingar Empire Corporate
Pingga Jet Bridge Industry Pingga Federation Corporate
Pinggul Industry Pinggul Empire Corporate
Pingurasin Crimson Raiders Pingurasin Independent Anarchy
Pingurasin One Pingurasin Independent Cooperative
Pini Blue Bridge Inc Pini Independent Corporate
Pini Co Pini Independent Corporate
Pini Emperor's Grace Pini Empire Patronage
Pini Guardians of Tradition Pini Empire Patronage
Pinibo Democrats Pinibo Independent Democracy
Pinibo Posse Pinibo Independent Anarchy
Pinouphis Industry Pinouphis Federation Corporate
Pinouphis Purple Gang Pinouphis Independent Anarchy
Pintec State Holdings Pintec Empire Corporate
Pintu Patrons of Law Pintu Empire Patronage
Pintu Transport Industry Pintu Independent Corporate
Piorimudjar Citizen's Party Piorimudjar Empire Patronage
Piorimudjar Crimson Life Ind Piorimudjar Empire Corporate
Piorimudjar Gold Boys Piorimudjar Independent Anarchy
Piorung Prison Colony Piorung Independent Prison Colony
Pious Brotherhood of Ticua Hyades Sector EB-X d1-104 Independent Theocracy
Pipedu Prison Colony Pipedu Independent Prison Colony
Piperi Life Industry Piperi Independent Corporate
Piperish Empire League Piperish Empire Patronage
Piperish Empire Party Piperish Empire Patronage
Piperish Gold Netcoms Partners Piperish Independent Corporate
Piperish Holdings Piperish Empire Corporate
Piperish Independents Piperish Independent Democracy
Pipet Union Party Pipet Independent Communism
Pipi Travel Commodities Pipi Independent Corporate
Pipia Life Interstellar Pipia Empire Corporate
Pipinoukhe for Equality Pipinoukhe Independent Democracy
Pipitei Imperial Society Pipitei Empire Patronage
Piran Central Ltd Piran Independent Corporate
Piran Dragons Piran Independent Anarchy
Pirantae Patron's Principles Pirantae Empire Patronage
Pirantae Patrons of Law Pirantae Empire Patronage
Pirates of 69 e Herculis 69 e Herculis Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Akondos Akondos Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Areklici Areklici Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Ariku Ariku Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Atora Atora Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Aurus Aurus Independent Anarchy
Pirates of BD+31 2290 BD+31 2290 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Bean Nighe Bean Nighe Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Bidjimba Bidjimba Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Caerus Caerus Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Corbago Corbago Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Cotine Cotine Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Dis Pater Dis Pater Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Gamma Phoenicis Gamma Phoenicis Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Gcirthi Gcirthi Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Graudus Graudus Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Gullapites Gullapites Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 10786 HIP 10786 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 109956 HIP 109956 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 113142 HIP 113142 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 19442 HIP 19442 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 19684 HIP 19684 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 47490 HIP 47490 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 5191 HIP 5191 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 8775 HIP 8775 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of HIP 8859 HIP 8859 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Hajangerni Hajangerni Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Hun Nik Hun Nik Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Iyatio Iyatio Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Kalvelis Kalvelis Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Kawirun Kawirun Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Kedoshe Kedoshe Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Keiadjara Keiadjara Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Kumokum Kumokum Independent Anarchy
Pirates of LTT 8584 LTT 8584 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of MCC 684 MCC 684 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Mabe Mabe Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Modimo Modimo Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Monjadi Monjadi Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Nemehi Nemehi Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Nogais Nogais Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Oretana Oretana Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Shang Wang Shang Wang Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Shebkauluwa Shebkauluwa Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Sheng Norns Sheng Norns Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Sibitica Sibitica Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Sokat Sokat Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Takualmash Takualmash Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Tepech Tepech Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Tiliala Tiliala Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Wolf 1409 Wolf 1409 Independent Anarchy
Pirates of Yakamutii Yakamutii Independent Anarchy
Pirawilotri Citizen's Party Pirawilotri Empire Patronage
Pirawilotri Interstellar Pirawilotri Independent Corporate
Pirawoth Purple Advanced Group Pirawoth Federation Corporate
Pirawoth Purple Boys Pirawoth Independent Anarchy
Pirigen Guardians of Tradition Pirigen Empire Patronage
Piriti Company Piriti Federation Corporate
Pirni Crimson Rats Pirni Independent Anarchy
Pirni Jet Power Group Pirni Federation Corporate
Piruba Solutions Piruba Empire Corporate
Pisage Gold Natural Ltd Pisage Empire Corporate
Pisagii State Exchange Pisagii Empire Corporate
Pisaly Blue Power Solutions Pisaly Independent Corporate
Pisaly Purple Energy Exchange Pisaly Independent Corporate
Pisamazin Corp. Pisamazin Independent Corporate
Pisamazin Movement Pisamazin Empire Dictatorship
Pisat Electronics & Co Pisat Independent Corporate
Pitjari Cartel Pitjari Independent Anarchy
Pixel Bandits Security Force Neto Independent Democracy
Planet Express Namon Empire Corporate
Pleiades Resurce Enterprise Pleiades Sector IH-V c2-5 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise 42 n Persei Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise Arietis Sector XE-Z b4 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise Hyades Sector AB-W b2-2 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise Pleiades Sector HR-W d1-57 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise Pleiades Sector IH-V c2-16 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resource Enterprise Pleiades Sector JC-V d2-62 Federation Corporate
Pleiades Resurce Enterprise Pleiades Sector IH-V c2-5 Independent Corporate
Plendovii Solutions Plendovii Federation Corporate
Plentauri Comms Exchange Plentauri Independent Corporate
Plentauri Transport Incorporated Plentauri Independent Corporate
Pleutarama Empire Consulate Pleutarama Empire Patronage
Pleutarama Imperial Society Pleutarama Empire Patronage
Pleutef Jet Brothers Pleutef Independent Anarchy
Pleutef as one Pleutef Independent Cooperative
Plutarch Crimson Creative Int Plutarch Federation Corporate
Plutarch Purple Galactic Serv Plutarch Federation Corporate
Poemaku Ltd Poemaku Federation Corporate
Poemavati Council Poemavati Independent Anarchy
Poemavati Crimson Creative Sysy Poemavati Independent Corporate
Pohnpet Industry Pohnpet Empire Corporate
Pokomovoi Crimson Universal Co Pokomovoi Independent Corporate
Pokoto Gold Netcoms Company Pokoto Federation Corporate
Pokoto Partnership Pokoto Independent Confederacy
Pola United Holdings Pola Independent Corporate
Polabians Comms Systems Polabians Empire Corporate
Polabians Silver Galactic Int Polabians Empire Corporate
Polahukuna Fortune Co Polahukuna Independent Corporate
Polahukuna Raiders Polahukuna Independent Anarchy
Polanque Independent Mandate Polanque Independent Patronage
Pole Creative Interstellar Pole Independent Corporate
Pole Network Pole Independent Corporate
Polecteri Fortune Company Polecteri Independent Corporate
Polecteri Justice Party Polecteri Independent Dictatorship
Poleditya Corporation Poleditya Empire Corporate
Poletani Partners Poletani Independent Corporate
Polevnic Blue Universal Inc Polevnic Independent Corporate
Polevnic Justice Party Polevnic Independent Dictatorship
Pollux Purple Galactic Inc Pollux Independent Corporate
Polochans Creative Interstellar Polochans Empire Corporate
Polontien Purple Council Polontien Independent Anarchy
Polowar Labour Polowar Independent Democracy
Polowar Legal Solutions Polowar Empire Corporate
Polus Independents Polus Independent Democracy
Poluskapura Services Poluskapura Empire Corporate
Pomeche Electronics Corporation Pomeche Federation Corporate
Pomeris Life Services Pomeris Federation Corporate
Pomesci Empire Consulate Pomesci Empire Patronage
Pomoco Gold Drug Empire Pomoco Independent Anarchy
Pomoco Partners Pomoco Independent Corporate
Pomotho Crimson Advanced Ind Pomotho Independent Corporate
Ponca Ja Purple General Dev Ponca Ja Empire Corporate
Ponchi People's Co-operative Ponchi Independent Cooperative
Ponchuan Noblement Ponchuan Empire Feudal
Pongkala Commodities Pongkala Independent Corporate
Pongkala Mafia Pongkala Independent Anarchy
Pongmu Advanced Company Pongmu Federation Corporate
Pongo PLC Pongo Federation Corporate
Pongs Ltd Pongs Empire Corporate
Pontar Purple Posse Pontar Independent Anarchy
Pontar Solutions Pontar Federation Corporate
Pontar Vision Co Pontar Independent Corporate
Ponti Industry Cari Empire Corporate
Ponti Industry Ponti Empire Corporate
Pontus Monarchy Pontus Independent Feudal
Popo Rung Empire Pact Popo Rung Empire Patronage
Popo Rung Natural Industry Popo Rung Independent Corporate
Popocassa Crimson Public Hldgs Popocassa Federation Corporate
Popocassa Free Popocassa Independent Democracy
Popocassa Patron's Principles Cocoria Empire Patronage
Popocassa Patron's Principles Popocassa Empire Patronage
Popocassa Silver Dragons Popocassa Independent Anarchy
Popocatepetl Guardians Popocatepetl Empire Patronage
Popoconibo Resistance Popoconibo Federation Democracy
Popolo Empire League Popolo Empire Patronage
Popolof Inc Popolof Empire Corporate
Popong O Purple General Inc Popong O Independent Corporate
Popongo & Co Popongo Independent Corporate
Poponna Co-op Poponna Independent Cooperative
Poponne Independents Poponne Independent Democracy
Poponne Patrons of Law Poponne Empire Patronage
Popontia Jet Natural Org Popontia Independent Corporate
Popontia Patrons of Law Popontia Empire Patronage
Poqomam Gold Clan Poqomam Independent Anarchy
Poqomam Solutions Poqomam Federation Corporate
Poqoman Empire Party Poqoman Empire Patronage
Poqoman Interstellar Poqoman Empire Corporate
Poqomana Central Services Poqomana Independent Corporate
Poqomana Defence Force Poqomana Independent Dictatorship
Poqomathi Freedom Party Poqomathi Independent Dictatorship
Poqomathi Vision Network Poqomathi Federation Corporate
Poqomawi Democrats Poqomawi Federation Democracy
Poqomawi Energy Corp. Poqomawi Independent Corporate
Poqomchi Gold Fortune Comms Poqomchi Independent Corporate
Pora Yankas Family Pora Yankas Independent Anarchy
Pora Yankas Fortune PLC Pora Yankas Independent Corporate
Poraja Gold Life Holdings Poraja Empire Corporate
Porasina Central Corp. Porasina Independent Corporate
Porasina Flag Porasina Empire Dictatorship
Portam Gold Energy & Co Portam Federation Corporate
Portam Pro-Independent Pact Portam Independent Patronage
Posenae Network Posenae Empire Corporate
Poseno Crimson Transport Systems Poseno Empire Corporate
Poseno Patron's Principles Poseno Empire Patronage
Poseno Patron's Principles Yanomami Empire Patronage
Posh Empire Party Posh Empire Patronage
Posh Fortune Services Posh Independent Corporate
Posse of 80 Leonis 80 Leonis Independent Anarchy
Posse of Allowa Allowa Independent Anarchy
Posse of Ananda Ananda Independent Anarchy
Posse of Apiru Apiru Independent Anarchy
Posse of Bhunai Bhunai Independent Anarchy
Posse of Blod Blod Independent Anarchy
Posse of Breucosia Breucosia Independent Anarchy
Posse of Celtaurii Celtaurii Independent Anarchy
Posse of Chersem Chersem Independent Anarchy
Posse of Chontantici Chontantici Independent Anarchy
Posse of Dangai Dangai Independent Anarchy
Posse of Dimsti Dimsti Independent Anarchy
Posse of Esuvit Esuvit Independent Anarchy
Posse of Gamil Gamil Independent Anarchy
Posse of Gorynicnada Gorynicnada Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 114519 HIP 114519 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 35803 HIP 35803 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 52137 HIP 52137 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 62686 HIP 62686 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 86431 HIP 86431 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HIP 97337 HIP 97337 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HR 571 HR 571 Independent Anarchy
Posse of HR 6507 HR 6507 Independent Anarchy
Posse of Jakab Jakab Independent Anarchy
Posse of Kabijao Kabijao Independent Anarchy
Posse of Karbon Karbon Independent Anarchy
Posse of Kwarata Kwarata Independent Anarchy
Posse of LP 275-83 LP 275-83 Independent Anarchy
Posse of LP 431-71 LP 431-71 Alliance Anarchy
Posse of Mohangda Mohangda Independent Anarchy
Posse of Mokpati Mokpati Independent Anarchy
Posse of Mukusubii Mukusubii Independent Anarchy
Posse of Nuites Nuites Independent Anarchy
Posse of Ogunda Ogunda Independent Anarchy
Posse of Picaure Picaure Independent Anarchy
Posse of Qi Yum Crua Qi Yum Crua Independent Anarchy
Posse of Roxo Roxo Independent Anarchy
Posse of Sala Sala Independent Anarchy
Posse of Sauris Sauris Independent Anarchy
Posse of Snotricopa Snotricopa Independent Anarchy
Posse of Sokaram Sokaram Independent Anarchy
Posse of Svanticani Svanticani Independent Anarchy
Posse of Trigen Trigen Independent Anarchy
Posse of Wolf 1481 Wolf 1481 Independent Anarchy
Posse of Zhang Sheng Zhang Sheng Independent Anarchy
Potai Coordinated Potai Independent Cooperative
Potai Crimson Natural Network Potai Empire Corporate
Potamoi Major & Co Potamoi Federation Corporate
Potamoi Major & Co Taured Federation Corporate
Potar Corporation Potar Independent Corporate
Potar Empire Assembly Potar Empire Patronage
Potar People's Party Potar Independent Communism
Potilla Empire Assembly Potilla Empire Patronage
Potilo People's Co-operative Potilo Independent Cooperative
Potres Patrons of Law Potres Empire Patronage
Potri Gold Federal Industry Potri Independent Corporate
Potrigua Jet Central Network Potrigua Federation Corporate
Potrigua Purple Fortune Holdings Potrigua Federation Corporate
Potrima Citizens' Forum Potrima Empire Patronage
Potrimi Crimson State Systems Potrimi Independent Corporate
Potrimi Patrons of Law Potrimi Empire Patronage
Potriti Gold Mafia Potriti Independent Anarchy
Poulva Purple Syndicate Poulva Independent Anarchy
Poulva State Interstellar Poulva Federation Corporate
Prae Progressive Party Prae Federation Democracy
Prae Silver Family Prae Independent Anarchy
Praecipua Purple Universal Int Praecipua Alliance Corporate
Praesvatada Autocracy Praesvatada Empire Dictatorship
Praesvatada Crimson Allied Comms Praesvatada Independent Corporate
Prahasi Jet Society Prahasi Independent Anarchy
Prahasi Progressive Party Prahasi Federation Democracy
Prahlada Life Partners Ngakwakan Federation Corporate
Prahlada Life Partners Prahlada Federation Corporate
Prahlang PLC HIP 32812 Empire Corporate
Prahlang PLC Prahlang Empire Corporate
Praja Electronics Group Praja Independent Corporate
Praja Organisation Praja Independent Anarchy
Praja Pro-Independent Group Praja Independent Patronage
Prajan Services Prajan Independent Corporate
Prajapati Coordinated Prajapati Independent Cooperative
Prajapati Exchange Prajapati Federation Corporate
Prajau Democrats Prajau Independent Democracy
Prajau Galactic Incorporated Prajau Federation Corporate
Priba Transport Network Priba Empire Corporate
Pribrog Blue Brothers Pribrog Independent Anarchy
Pribrog Freedom Party Pribrog Independent Dictatorship
Pribrog Galactic Company Pribrog Federation Corporate
Prim Pro-Independent Group Prim Independent Patronage
Primi Patrons of Law Primi Empire Patronage
Primuni Blue State Services Primuni Independent Corporate
Princeps Crimson Major Co Princeps Independent Corporate
Pripuri Collective Pripuri Independent Cooperative
Prism as one Prism Empire Patronage
Prismatic Imperium Cubeo Empire Patronage
Priva Empire Group Priva Empire Patronage
Priva Empire Group Yota Empire Patronage
Privateer's Alliance HIP 33368 Independent Confederacy
Priviatem Imperial Society Priviatem Empire Patronage
Priviatem Independents Priviatem Independent Democracy
Privir Co-operative Privir Independent Cooperative
Privisci Silver Public PLC Privisci Empire Corporate
Privithi Empire Party Privithi Empire Patronage
Privoro PLC Privoro Federation Corporate
Procyon Crimson Advanced Ex Procyon Independent Corporate
Procyon Incorporated Procyon Federation Corporate
Professor Palin Maia Independent
Progressive Party of 32 c Piscium 32 c Piscium Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of 72 Ophiuchi 72 Ophiuchi Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Achelous Achelous Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Akarn Akarn Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Alacarakmo Alacarakmo Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Altani Altani Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Amantai Amantai Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Andhantja Andhantja Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Anumclaw Anumclaw Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Aonga Aonga Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Artume Artume Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Aurora Aurora Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of BD+22 2742 BD+22 2742 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of BD+26 8 BD+26 8 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of BD+47 2267 BD+47 2267 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of BD+56 1773 BD+56 1773 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ba Pin Ba Pin Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Balastya Balastya Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Baro Baro Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Baxbakaeris Baxbakaeris Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Beta Trianguli Australis Beta Trianguli Australis Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Bhagutsuk Bhagutsuk Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Cama Cama Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Candiaei Candiaei Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Carenes Carenes Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Cares Cares Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Cavane Cavane Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Celevik Celevik Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Chac Cimih Chac Cimih Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Chao Gu Chao Gu Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Chatkwa Chatkwa Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Chicchang Chicchang Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Chih Sungu Chih Sungu Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Chirskokum Chirskokum Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Corbin Corbin Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Corycia Corycia Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Dalevard Dalevard Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Djara Djara Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Djira Djira Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Ekhi Ekhi Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Eravapa Eravapa Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Esautas Esautas Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Fetill Fetill Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Fulastobo Fulastobo Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of G 267-2 G 267-2 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of GD 140 GD 140 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of GD 140 LHS 302 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Gliese 3371 Chongquan Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Gliese 3371 Gliese 3371 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Godhay Godhay Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Grendel Grendel Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Grendel Kuanes Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Guai Shou Guai Shou Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Guayeb Guayeb Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Gullveti Gullveti Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Guttors Guttors Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 107821 HIP 107821 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 114702 HIP 114702 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 21280 HIP 21280 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 27417 HIP 27417 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 306 HIP 306 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 33287 HIP 33287 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 35661 HIP 35661 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 43299 HIP 43299 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 59879 HIP 59879 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 67031 HIP 67031 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 85639 HIP 85639 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 8653 HIP 8653 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 8830 HIP 8830 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HIP 99680 HIP 99680 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HR 1254 HR 1254 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HR 5960 HR 5960 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of HR 5996 HR 5996 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of HR 8133 HR 8133 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Hahgwe Hahgwe Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Hellapa Hellapa Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Hernkopa Hernkopa Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Hernkopa Ngomangatio Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Hernkopa Theta Phoenicis Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Honii Honii Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Hun Pef Hun Pef Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Hunhau Hunhau Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Imeut Imeut Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ingui Ingui Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Ining Ining Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Jupanisage Jupanisage Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Kamcha Kamcha Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Kayimali Kayimali Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Khakha Khakha Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Kokowar Kokowar Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Kosensi Kosensi Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Kumata Kumata Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of L 639-45 L 639-45 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LFT 446 LFT 446 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LHS 142 LHS 142 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LHS 1590 LHS 1590 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of LHS 3182 LHS 3182 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LHS 3631 LHS 3631 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LP 458-64 LP 458-64 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LP 460-60 LP 460-60 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LP 486-49 LP 486-49 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of LP 931-40 LP 931-40 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 11485 LTT 11485 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 13380 LTT 13380 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 14174 LTT 14174 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 149 LTT 149 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 15449 LTT 15449 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 1652 LTT 1652 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 17817 LTT 17817 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 2684 Arun Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 2684 LTT 2684 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 4846 Eta Crucis Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 4846 LTT 4846 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of LTT 4898 LTT 4898 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Lalande 39866 Lalande 39866 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Lalumaskab Lalumaskab Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Lengur Lengur Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Lieldi Lieldi Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Liu Links Liu Links Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Loharii Loharii Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Lombiku Lombiku Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Marku Marku Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Mbukarla Mbukarla Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Mechucos Mechucos Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Merungas Merungas Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Montet Montet Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Naik Naik Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Naiti Naiti Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Nanabozho Nanabozho Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Nauravanec Nauravanec Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Nawait Nawait Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Ndria Ndria Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ngandins Ngandins Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Niu Anang Niu Anang Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of No Myoin No Myoin Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Nungamici Nungamici Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Oitbi Oitbi Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Oppi Oppi Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Paemalites Paemalites Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Paraudika Paraudika Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Patora Patora Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Prim Prim Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Purungaitha Purungaitha Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Rakkaiadi Rakkaiadi Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Rautama Rautama Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ross 429 Ross 429 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ross 71 Hidatsa Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ross 71 Ross 71 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Ross 777 Ross 777 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Ross 853 Ross 853 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Ruhanti Ruhanti Alliance Democracy
Progressive Party of Sagara Sagara Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Salan Salan Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Salarhul Salarhul Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Sanopijcha Sanopijcha Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Scylla Scylla Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Sibitica Sibitica Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Sotini Sotini Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Sudii Sudii Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Sugal Sugal Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Tacabs Tacabs Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Tai Quambis Tai Quambis Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Taritra Taritra Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Theta Ursae Majoris Theta Ursae Majoris Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Thunderbird Thunderbird Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Tiburi He Tiburi He Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Tiris LTT 14850 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Tiris Tiris Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Tlakakaltan Tlakakaltan Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Tricor Tricor Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Triquagsak Triquagsak Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of TrishiGaut TrishiGaut Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Tsimshis Tsimshis Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Tsoghomal Tsoghomal Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Turing Turing Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of UGP 120 UGP 120 Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Uchaluroja Uchaluroja Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Uracenufon Uracenufon Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of V397 Hydrae V397 Hydrae Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Vajrapem Vajrapem Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Valtamkin Valtamkin Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Vamm Vamm Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Vukur Vukur Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Wadjarata Wadjarata Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Waka Mu Waka Mu Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Wandarang Wandarang Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Winiama Winiama Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Witsanukam Witsanukam Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Wolf 1042 Wolf 1042 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Wolf 433 Wolf 433 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Wolf 718 Wolf 718 Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Woloniugo Woloniugo Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Wu Guinagi Wu Guinagi Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Wu Kich Wu Kich Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Xiripa Xiripa Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Yucadros Yucadros Federation Democracy
Progressive Party of Zaparo Zaparo Independent Democracy
Progressive Party of Zeta Trianguli Australis Zeta Trianguli Australis Federation Democracy
Prom Du Energy Partners Prom Du Independent Corporate
Prom Du Independents Prom Du Independent Democracy
Promba Coalition Promba Independent Confederacy
Promes Emperor's Grace Promes Empire Patronage
Protectores Zemina Nostri Apurui Empire Dictatorship
Protectores Zemina Nostri Witsegernir Empire Dictatorship
Prthairu Incorporated Prthairu Empire Corporate
Prthautas Electronics Ltd Prthautas Empire Corporate
Prthautas Emperor's Grace Prthautas Empire Patronage
Prthi Democrats Prthi Federation Democracy
Psamathe Industries Psamathe Federation Corporate
Psi Capricorni Gold Vision Co Psi Capricorni Federation Corporate
Psi Capricorni Purple Brothers Psi Capricorni Independent Anarchy
Psi Fornacis Organisation Psi Fornacis Empire Corporate
Psi Tauri Dynamic & Co Psi Tauri Independent Corporate
Psi Tauri Systems Psi Tauri Independent Corporate
Psi Ursae Maj Alliance Consulate 52 Psi Ursae Majoris Alliance Patronage
Ptah Incorporated Ptah Federation Corporate
Pue De Gold Hand Gang Pue De Independent Anarchy
Pue Zhua Corp. Pue Zhua Empire Corporate
Puelchana Blue Brothers Puelchana Independent Anarchy
Puelchana Citizens of Tradition Puelchana Empire Patronage
Puelchana General Network Puelchana Empire Corporate
Puelchana Progressive Party Puelchana Independent Democracy
Puelchana Purple Fortune PLC Puelchana Empire Corporate
Puelchel Stakeholders Puelchel Independent Cooperative
Puiki Legal Holdings Puiki Independent Corporate
Puiki Partnership Puiki Federation Confederacy
Puikiri Organisation Puikiri Independent Anarchy
Puikiri United PLC Puikiri Empire Corporate
Puikis Blue Universal Inc Puikis Independent Corporate
Pukkeitha Bridge Solutions Pukkeitha Independent Corporate
Pukkeitsi Brothers Pukkeitsi Independent Anarchy
Pukkeitsi United Group Pukkeitsi Independent Corporate
Pulaha Revolutionary Party Pulaha Independent Communism
Pulai Co Pulai Federation Corporate
Pulai Independent Union Pulai Independent Patronage
Pulangpa Gold Society Pulangpa Independent Anarchy
Pulano Monarchy Pulano Empire Feudal
Pulara Bridge Industry Pulara Independent Corporate
Pulara Camorra Pulara Independent Anarchy
Pulara One Pulara Independent Cooperative
Pularungu Future Pularungu Federation Democracy
Pularungu General Industry Pularungu Independent Corporate
Pulaya Citizens of Tradition Pulaya Empire Patronage
Punaba Independent Governance Punaba Independent Patronage
Punaba Industries Punaba Independent Corporate
Punabon Pirates Punabon Independent Anarchy
Punabon Pro-Independent Party Punabon Independent Patronage
Puneith Blue Family Puneith Independent Anarchy
Puneith Values Party Puneith Federation Democracy
Puneith Values Party Tagii Federation Democracy
Punna Crimson Dynamic & Co Punna Federation Corporate
Punraz Crimson Organisation Punraz Independent Anarchy
Punraz Future Punraz Federation Democracy
Punta Exchange Punta Independent Corporate
Punta Imperial Society Punta Empire Patronage
Punta Network Punta Empire Corporate
Puntin Company Puntin Independent Corporate
Puntinelao & Co Puntinelao Empire Corporate
Punuri Company Punuri Independent Corporate
Punuri Purple State Network Punuri Independent Corporate
Pure Brotherhood of HR 4637 HR 4637 Independent Theocracy
Purico Gold Transport Limited Purico Independent Corporate
Purics & Co Purics Independent Corporate
Purics Imperial Society Purics Empire Patronage
Purisaz Party Purisaz Independent Dictatorship
Purisaz Silver Council Purisaz Independent Anarchy
Purisaz Silver Public Exchange Purisaz Federation Corporate
Purple Advanced Co HR 4803 Independent Corporate
Purple Advanced Corp. Xhosattu Independent Corporate
Purple Allied & Co LHS 1446 Federation Corporate
Purple Allied Co Bastsegezi Independent Corporate
Purple Allied Commodities Adivas Federation Corporate
Purple Allied PLC Gamma Hydri Empire Corporate
Purple Allied PLC Tacahuti Empire Corporate
Purple Allied PLC Wongorora Empire Corporate
Purple Central & Co Alkaid Alliance Corporate
Purple Central Exchange 28 Beta Serpentis Independent Corporate
Purple Central Industry Orokudumbla Independent Corporate
Purple Central Industry Pand Independent Corporate
Purple Central Interstellar Mahibitou Independent Corporate
Purple Central Network Ross 584 Federation Corporate
Purple Comms Commodities Vasude Independent Corporate
Purple Comms Company Ejagh Federation Corporate
Purple Comms Inc Cheditjala Independent Corporate
Purple Creative & Co Alyuta Independent Corporate
Purple Creative Co Mandjirbole Empire Corporate
Purple Creative Company Kisaywa Federation Corporate
Purple Dynamic & Co Ndenaiwae Independent Corporate
Purple Dynamic Incorporated Recua Empire Feudal
Purple Dynamic Limited Bhare Independent Corporate
Purple Electronics Company Pima Independent Corporate
Purple Electronics Group HIP 48691 Independent Corporate
Purple Energy & Co Wolf 1463 Independent Corporate
Purple Energy Co Tjurojiu Independent Corporate
Purple Federal Commodities Decean Federation Corporate
Purple Federal Holdings Honges Federation Corporate
Purple Federal Industry Gladyak Independent Corporate
Purple Federal PLC HIP 30243 Independent Corporate
Purple Federal Partners Lei Ching Empire Corporate
Purple Fortune Interstellar HIP 41681 Empire Corporate
Purple Fortune Solutions Guguynich Empire Corporate
Purple Galactic Holdings Wurra Empire Corporate
Purple Galactic Industry Rungu Independent Corporate
Purple Galactic Interstellar Gliese 851.3 Federation Corporate
Purple Galactic Organisation NLTT 52560 Federation Corporate
Purple General Corporation EGM 823 Empire Corporate
Purple General Partners Abuk Independent Corporate
Purple Legal Exchange Savaroju Independent Corporate
Purple Legal Inc Nauahtunu Independent Corporate
Purple Life Company Kamchansan Empire Corporate
Purple Life Corp. HIP 108158 Independent Corporate
Purple Life Exchange Onileut Federation Corporate
Purple Life Holdings Kunth Federation Corporate
Purple Life Partners HIP 40452 Independent Corporate
Purple Major Commodities LP 131-55 Federation Corporate
Purple Major Company Alyuta Independent Corporate
Purple Major Systems Wuruacan Empire Corporate
Purple Natural & Co Woda Federation Corporate
Purple Natural Company Njunga Independent Corporate
Purple Natural Incorporated Cashis Federation Corporate
Purple Natural Incorporated Montidi Federation Corporate
Purple Natural Limited Wongorora Empire Corporate
Purple Natural Services HIP 20551 Empire Corporate
Purple Netcoms Commodities Hermoricaur Empire Corporate
Purple Netcoms Industries LTT 16764 Independent Corporate
Purple Power Corp. 8 Gamma Coronae Borealis Independent Corporate
Purple Public Company Wolf 510 Independent Corporate
Purple Public Corp. LHS 17 Federation Corporate
Purple Public Incorporated Ross 667 Independent Corporate
Purple Public Industries HIP 104331 Independent Corporate
Purple Public Systems Mo Disci Federation Corporate
Purple State & Co Carverda Empire Corporate
Purple State Co LHS 5180 Federation Corporate
Purple State Incorporated Akuntsu Federation Corporate
Purple State Limited Balanukups Empire Corporate
Purple State Organisation Jingones Federation Corporate
Purple Transport Group Dan Independent Corporate
Purple Transport Industry Uchaluroja Federation Corporate
Purple Transport Limited HIP 10611 Empire Corporate
Purple Travel Holdings HIP 5191 Empire Corporate
Purple Travel Ltd Ganekpe Independent Corporate
Purple Travel Systems Khond Independent Corporate
Purple United Corporation Lelae Federation Corporate
Purple United Exchange Holo Federation Corporate
Purple United Group Rishanha Independent Corporate
Purple United Solutions Caspatha Independent Corporate
Purple Universal Co Hared Federation Corporate
Purple Universal Organisation Potri Empire Corporate
Purple Universal Services CD-31 2366 Independent Corporate
Purple Vision Industries Skegasaei Independent Corporate
Purple Vision Solutions Sairwar Independent Corporate
Purubo Silver Rats Purubo Independent Anarchy
Puruma Empire Consulate Puruma Empire Patronage
Purungaitha United Industries Purungaitha Independent Corporate
Purungarang Jet Dragons Purungarang Independent Anarchy
Purungga First Purungga Independent Dictatorship
Purungga Future Purungga Independent Democracy
Purungga Ltd Purungga Independent Corporate
Purungkat Conservatives Purungkat Independent Dictatorship
Purungkat Crimson Family Purungkat Independent Anarchy
Purungurawn Purple Dynamic Comms Purungurawn Empire Corporate
Purunsi Partners Purunsi Independent Corporate
Purusha Allied Corp. Purusha Independent Corporate
Purusha Resistance Purusha Federation Democracy
Purut Group Purut Federation Corporate
Purut Jet Transport Inc Purut Independent Corporate
Pushis Commodities Pushis Federation Corporate
Pushis Crimson Posse Pushis Independent Anarchy
Puskas Blue United Systems Puskas Independent Corporate
Puskas Resistance Puskas Federation Democracy
Putamasin Future Putamasin Independent Democracy
Putamasin Life Incorporated Putamasin Independent Democracy
Putana Independents Putana Federation Democracy
Putanitu Blue Mafia Putanitu Independent Anarchy
Putanitu Democrats Putanitu Independent Democracy
Putanitu Focus Putanitu Independent Dictatorship
Putanitu Imperial Society Putanitu Empire Patronage
Putas Emperor's Grace Putas Empire Patronage
Putas Services Putas Independent Corporate
Pwyll Jet Dynamic Commodities Pwyll Federation Corporate
Pyemma Jet Dynamic Solutions Pyemma Independent Corporate
Pyemma Partnership Pyemma Independent Anarchy
Pyemmairre Jet Bridge Partners Pyemmairre Empire Corporate
Pyemmairre Jet Bridge Partners Votatini Empire Corporate
Pyemmairre Jet Bridge Partners Waba Empire Corporate
Pyemmamayo Dynasty Pyemmamayo Independent Feudal
Pyemmamayo Silver Electronics Pyemmamayo Federation Corporate
Pyemmatsety Blue Power Industry Pyemmatsety Independent Corporate
Pyemmatsety Future Pyemmatsety Federation Democracy
Pyemsitoq Blue Major Corp. Pyemsitoq Federation Corporate
Pyemsitoq Pirates Pyemsitoq Independent Anarchy
Pyritapiyar Inc Pyritapiyar Independent Corporate
Pyrite Delta League 1 G. Caeli Empire Patronage
p Velorum Crimson Creative Int p Velorum Federation Corporate
p Velorum Gold Cartel p Velorum Independent Anarchy
p Velorum Nobles p Velorum Independent Feudal

Index page for minor factions

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.